第六屆(2015)北區豐盛人生健樂長跑比賽
10公里
Pos Name 中文名 Race No Time Category Categ Pos Gender Gender Pos
1 Chung Chin Tong 鐘展鏜 5117 00:36:41 Junior Group A 1 Male 1
2 Leung Yu Chun 梁宇俊 1140 00:36:54 Open 1 Male 2
3 Leung Wing Hong 梁永康 1035 00:38:20 Open 2 Male 3
4 Li Tak Sum 李德森 5042 00:38:29 Junior Group A 2 Male 4
5 Alan Wah Lun 華倫 3167 00:38:30 Master 1 Male 5
6 Tang Wai Ho 鄧偉豪 1129 00:38:36 Open 3 Male 6
7 Wong Ting Hei 黃庭曦 5111 00:38:39 Junior Group A 3 Male 7
8 Tso Ting Pong 曹錠邦 3060 00:38:42 Master 2 Male 8
9 Wong Kin Kwong 黃健光 3186 00:39:37 Master 3 Male 9
10 Leung Ho Man 梁浩文 5044 00:39:48 Junior Group A 4 Male 10
11 Chiu Chun Sing 趙振聲 3308 00:40:06 Master 4 Male 11
12 Li Ho Chong 李浩鏘 5098 00:40:10 Junior Group A 5 Male 12
13 Marco Yip 葉家麟 3229 00:40:28 Master 5 Male 13
14 Danni  Tarrant 1099 00:40:31 Open 4 Male 14
15 Lai Yik Chun 黎亦浚 1032 00:40:43 Open 5 Male 15
16 Chan Ho Fai 陳浩輝 3268 00:40:55 Master 6 Male 16
17 Ko Kwok Fung 高國峰 3025 00:40:56 Master 7 Male 17
18 Lau King Yeung 劉景揚 3178 00:41:05 Master 8 Male 18
19 Chau Wai Hung 周偉雄 3125 00:41:13 Master 9 Male 19
20 Chung Tze Foon 鐘子寬 3196 00:41:15 Master 10 Male 20
21 Choy Kwok Wai 蔡國偉 1016 00:41:23 Open 6 Male 21
22 So Lai Yin 蘇禮賢 3321 00:41:27 Master 11 Male 22
23 Cheng Yui Keung 鄭銳強 3235 00:41:40 Master 12 Male 23
24 Wong Yik Ho 黃亦皜 1133 00:42:00 Open 7 Male 24
25 Zhao Xin 趙欣 1108 00:42:02 Open 8 Male 25
26 Fong Wai Lim 方威廉 1090 00:42:19 Open 9 Male 26
27 Kwok Che Wai 郭志偉 3030 00:42:21 Master 13 Male 27
28 Cho Pak Tong 曹百堂 1135 00:43:04 Open 10 Male 28
29 Lai Cheuk Ho 黎卓灝 5020 00:43:15 Junior Group A 6 Male 29
30 Wong Chin Him 黃俊軒 5060 00:43:17 Junior Group A 7 Male 30
31 Wu Chun Yan 胡俊仁 5113 00:43:17 Junior Group A 8 Male 31
32 Yu Chit Ho 余哲浩 1027 00:43:17 Open 11 Male 32
33 Leung Chun Yi 梁晉宜 5110 00:43:22 Junior Group A 9 Male 33
34 Yeung Kwan Wah 楊鈞華 3219 00:43:27 Master 14 Male 34
35 Yiu Sheung Yin 姚尚然 1060 00:43:30 Open 12 Male 35
36 Wong Man Kin 黃文健 1064 00:43:30 Open 13 Male 36
37 Choi Fu Wang 蔡富宏 3265 00:43:37 Master 15 Male 37
38 Chan Chi Sun 陳志新 3138 00:43:40 Master 16 Male 38
39 Ngai Yau Ki 倪友基 3319 00:43:47 Master 17 Male 39
40 Lin Chong Lok 林松昱 5076 00:43:48 Junior Group A 10 Male 40
41 Chan Ming Fai 陳明輝 3006 00:43:55 Master 18 Male 41
42 Chan Ka Hei 陳家禧 5116 00:43:56 Junior Group A 11 Male 42
43 Ho Man Wai 賀文偉 3040 00:44:02 Master 19 Male 43
44 So Wing Cho 蘇穎袓 1031 00:44:04 Open 14 Male 44
45 Tam Kin Fai 譚建輝 5103 00:44:16 Junior Group A 12 Male 45
46 Hui Chun Man 許俊文 1074 00:44:40 Open 15 Male 46
47 Chan Lok Yung 陳樂蓉 2064 00:44:44 Open 1 Female 1
48 Ho Hung Shing 何紅城 4060 00:44:52 Master 1 Female 2
49 Lau Chun Yin 劉俊彥 5063 00:45:06 Junior Group A 13 Male 47
50 Lau Kin Pang 劉健鵬 3248 00:45:08 Master 20 Male 48
51 Wong Hiu Lap 王曉立 1141 00:45:11 Open 16 Male 49
52 Leung Ka Lai 梁家麗 2024 00:45:12 Open 2 Female 3
53 Daniel Ng 吳少良 3286 00:45:16 Master 21 Male 50
54 Lo Kam Wah 羅錦華 1022 00:45:22 Open 17 Male 51
55 Liu Kin Ming 廖健明 1008 00:45:24 Open 18 Male 52
56 Gary Fu 符致棟 3309 00:45:27 Master 22 Male 53
57 Lee Ho Kwan 李浩堃 1001 00:45:31 Open 19 Male 54
58 Fan Tsz Wa 樊紫樺 2063 00:45:39 Open 3 Female 4
59 Chu Hak Man 朱克文 3259 00:46:10 Master 23 Male 55
60 Yeung Kwok Kee 楊國基 3073 00:46:14 Master 24 Male 56
61 Cheung Lai Yu 張麗瑜 4110 00:46:17 Master 2 Female 5
62 Chan Ka Keung 陳家強 5056 00:46:27 Junior Group A 14 Male 57
63 Tsang So Ting 曾素婷 2022 00:46:29 Open 4 Female 6
64 Tang Chin Tong 鄧展堂 1011 00:46:30 Open 20 Male 58
65 Au Yeung Siu Hong 歐陽兆康 1044 00:46:39 Open 21 Male 59
66 Agnes Lee Pui Yee 李佩兒 4008 00:46:47 Open 5 Female 7
67 Cheng Kai Hung 鄭啟鴻 3297 00:46:49 Master 25 Male 60
68 Leung Ka Man 梁嘉雯 2031 00:47:09 Open 6 Female 8
69 Liu Chui Shan 廖翠珊 4050 00:47:13 Master 3 Female 9
70 Lau Chung Man 劉頌文 1003 00:47:14 Open 22 Male 61
71 Li Shun Tin 李順天 3038 00:47:19 Master 26 Male 62
72 Wu Kam Wing 胡錦榮 3181 00:47:22 Master 27 Male 63
73 Au Siu Yeung 區少洋 1098 00:47:32 Open 23 Male 64
74 Pang Ka Yiu 彭家耀 3139 00:47:32 Master 28 Male 65
75 Cheng Ngai Man 鄭毅敏 3184 00:47:39 Master 29 Male 66
76 Wai Kin Chi 韋建芝 4091 00:47:42 Master 4 Female 10
77 Lam Kwok Wai 林國威 3005 00:47:42 Master 30 Male 67
78 Poon Kai Cheung 潘啟祥 3293 00:47:45 Master 31 Male 68
79 Cheung Sai Pang 張世鵬 3140 00:47:46 Master 32 Male 69
80 Suen Yat Keung 孫日強 3013 00:47:50 Master 33 Male 70
81 Moy Wai Keung 梅偉強 3105 00:47:57 Master 34 Male 71
82 Cheung Chun Yiu 張浚遙 5079 00:47:58 Junior Group A 15 Male 72
83 Mok Wai Chung 莫偉聰 1046 00:47:59 Open 24 Male 73
84 Tsang Tsun Yat 曾雋逸 2007 00:48:02 Open 7 Female 11
85 Johghyun Lee 李鐘炫 1089 00:48:03 Open 25 Male 74
86 Lo Yuen Man 盧沅旻 6047 00:48:04 Junior Group A 1 Female 12
87 Yeung Lok Hei 楊樂希 5119 00:48:04 Junior Group A 16 Male 75
88 Wong Kam Pui 黃金培 3018 00:48:17 Master 35 Male 76
89 Lui Chung Man 呂頌文 5115 00:48:19 Junior Group A 17 Male 77
90 Chan Wing Kong 陳泳江 1132 00:48:20 Open 26 Male 78
91 Yu Kwok Wing 庾國永 3310 00:48:24 Master 36 Male 79
92 Ma Ka Wai 馬家偉 3180 00:48:28 Master 37 Male 80
93 Chim Lap Kwan 詹立群 3277 00:48:37 Master 38 Male 81
94 Li Cheuk Man 李卓文 5112 00:48:38 Junior Group A 18 Male 82
95 Liu Wing Cheong 廖詠昌 1007 00:48:38 Open 27 Male 83
96 Ho On Wing 何安榮 3284 00:48:39 Master 39 Male 84
97 Choi Tak Wing 蔡得榮 3102 00:48:41 Master 40 Male 85
98 Wong Tit Kuen 王鐵權 3288 00:48:43 Master 41 Male 86
99 Ngan Wai Kei 顏蕙琪 2023 00:48:44 Open 8 Female 13
100 Chan Wai Kei 陳偉基 3077 00:48:46 Master 42 Male 87
101 Leung Lok Man 梁樂文 2006 00:48:46 Open 9 Female 14
102 Lam King Fu 林敬富 5043 00:48:53 Junior Group A 19 Male 88
103 Choy Kam On 蔡淦安 5045 00:49:04 Junior Group A 20 Male 89
104 Man Kai Kwong 萬啟光 3084 00:49:18 Master 43 Male 90
105 Chim Wing Lun 詹永倫 3270 00:49:20 Master 44 Male 91
106 Tsang Choi Hung 曾彩虹 6035 00:49:23 Junior Group A 2 Female 15
107 Wong Chi Bun 王志斌 3081 00:49:23 Master 45 Male 92
108 Lau Wing Kin 劉榮堅 3049 00:49:24 Master 46 Male 93
109 Ng Lai Man 吳麗文 2060 00:49:26 Open 10 Female 16
110 Woo Tik Hei 胡迪希 5082 00:49:31 Junior Group A 21 Male 94
111 Mo Tak Leung 巫德良 3221 00:49:32 Master 47 Male 95
112 Wong Pui Wing 黃培榮 3128 00:49:32 Master 48 Male 96
113 Chan Chi Kong 陳梓江 1126 00:49:36 Open 28 Male 97
114 Chan Yun Ho 陳潤浩 5061 00:49:38 Junior Group A 22 Male 98
115 Chau Hoi Man 周凱敏 4070 00:49:43 Master 5 Female 17
116 Lee Ho Yin 李浩然 5059 00:49:46 Junior Group A 23 Male 99
117 Ku Kwan Ming 古昆明 3177 00:49:50 Master 49 Male 100
118 Ng Man Ching 吳敏菁 2030 00:49:51 Open 11 Female 18
119 Cheung Pak Shun 張柏諄 1139 00:49:52 Open 29 Male 101
120 Chan Hon Ho 陳漢浩 3110 00:49:54 Master 50 Male 102
121 Yu Hon Sing 余漢城 3194 00:49:57 Master 51 Male 103
122 Kwan Yi Chun 關誼俊 1120 00:49:59 Open 30 Male 104
123 Yau Lai Na 游麗娜 4025 00:50:03 Master 6 Female 19
124 Wong Tsun Ho 黃浚濠 5001 00:50:18 Junior Group A 24 Male 105
125 Law Yat Ping 羅逸平 3039 00:50:21 Master 52 Male 106
126 Chan Tak Wah 陳達華 3069 00:50:23 Master 53 Male 107
127 Wong Tsz Hin 王子軒 1076 00:50:24 Open 31 Male 108
128 Wu Sin Chung 胡善松 1107 00:50:25 Open 32 Male 109
129 Lo Cheuk Hung 盧卓鴻 1084 00:50:27 Open 33 Male 110
130 Yu Wai Hung 余偉雄 3021 00:50:29 Master 54 Male 111
131 Cheung Wai Hin 張偉軒 1083 00:50:36 Open 34 Male 112
132 Lee Hau Hei 利孝曦 1079 00:50:37 Open 35 Male 113
133 Ng Chun Tung 吳鎮東 1026 00:50:38 Open 36 Male 114
134 Chui Pak Cheong 崔伯昌 3255 00:50:40 Master 55 Male 115
135 Lai Shik Cheong 黎鍚昌 3130 00:50:46 Master 56 Male 116
136 Tsui Siu Hing 徐小興 3118 00:50:48 Master 57 Male 117
137 Ip Wai Ming 葉偉明 3227 00:50:53 Master 58 Male 118
138 Liao Xiao Cheng 廖曉程 6023 00:50:58 Junior Group A 3 Female 20
139 Ng Tsz Ming 吳子銘 1091 00:50:58 Open 37 Male 119
140 Chui Wai Kwong 徐衛光 3028 00:51:03 Master 59 Male 120
141 Lam Ying Wai 林英偉 3031 00:51:15 Master 60 Male 121
142 Tang Kwok Hei 鄧國禧 3239 00:51:22 Master 61 Male 122
143 Liu Kit Wing 廖傑榮 3171 00:51:33 Master 62 Male 123
144 Yip Wai Lung 葉偉龍 1127 00:51:38 Open 38 Male 124
145 Lee Chin Hung 李展鴻 3002 00:51:41 Master 63 Male 125
146 Lo Chi Ming 羅志明 3080 00:51:48 Master 64 Male 126
147 Fung Man Ting 馮敏婷 2066 00:51:52 Open 12 Female 21
148 Lee Wai Ping 李偉平 3334 00:51:53 Master 65 Male 127
149 Chan Foh Seng 陳褔新 3223 00:51:56 Master 66 Male 128
150 Ng Kwok Kuen 吳國權 3097 00:51:57 Master 67 Male 129
151 Ming Ming 明銘 5099 00:51:59 Junior Group A 25 Male 130
152 Suen Wong Wai 孫旺維 5008 00:52:00 Junior Group A 26 Male 131
153 Lau Chi Kien 劉志堅 3175 00:52:02 Master 68 Male 132
154 Chan Tze Man 陳子文 3241 00:52:03 Master 69 Male 133
155 Cheng Hang Wai 鄭鏗渭 3166 00:52:03 Master 70 Male 134
156 Poon Yat Ming 潘逸明 1104 00:52:04 Open 39 Male 135
157 Chung Chin Ching 鐘展晴 2025 00:52:06 Open 13 Female 22
158 Julian Tam Chi Wan 譚志雲 3285 00:52:07 Master 71 Male 136
159 Wong Man Kit 黃文傑 3134 00:52:11 Master 72 Male 137
160 Li Kwok Wa 李國華 1080 00:52:12 Open 40 Male 138
161 Chan Ka Lok 陳加洛 5062 00:52:12 Junior Group A 27 Male 139
162 Lau Kwok Hing 劉國雄 3047 00:52:12 Master 73 Male 140
163 Chan Tat Keung 陳達強 3294 00:52:13 Master 74 Male 141
164 Li Cheuk Fan 李卓勳 5055 00:52:16 Junior Group A 28 Male 142
165 Sze Fu Keung 施富強 3324 00:52:22 Master 75 Male 143
166 Lam Chak Kin 林澤健 5049 00:52:23 Junior Group A 29 Male 144
167 Chan Yiu Man 陳耀文 3275 00:52:33 Master 76 Male 145
168 David Fung Hau Fai 馮孝輝 3048 00:52:38 Master 77 Male 146
169 Tse Cheuk Kuen 謝卓權 1086 00:52:42 Open 41 Male 147
170 Tam Mei Lan 譚美蘭 4106 00:52:45 Master 7 Female 23
171 Yau Wing Fung 游榮峰 3092 00:52:45 Master 78 Male 148
172 Ho Lai Ping 何麗屏 4061 00:52:49 Master 8 Female 24
173 Suen Ho Ching 孫灝程 5093 00:52:49 Junior Group A 30 Male 149
174 Leung Kwok Man 梁國文 3336 00:52:54 Master 79 Male 150
175 Lai Hung Po 賴雄波 3203 00:52:55 Master 80 Male 151
176 Wu Chung Leung 胡仲良 3056 00:53:01 Master 81 Male 152
177 Yip Wai Hong 葉偉康 3210 00:53:03 Master 82 Male 153
178 Cheung Yung Kwan 張容坤 3058 00:53:06 Master 83 Male 154
179 Choi Man Hin 蔡文軒 1036 00:53:09 Open 42 Male 155
180 Au Wai Man 區偉民 3131 00:53:09 Master 84 Male 156
181 Fu Chi Pun 符致彬 3129 00:53:12 Master 85 Male 157
182 Lai Shu Wah 賴舒華 3301 00:53:12 Master 86 Male 158
183 Wan Yue Fu 溫羽富 3042 00:53:17 Master 87 Male 159
184 Kwok Yee Wah 郭裕華 3302 00:53:18 Master 88 Male 160
185 Lai Siu Ling 黎少玲 4017 00:53:19 Master 9 Female 25
186 Cheng Chun Yuen 鄭竣元 3231 00:53:22 Master 89 Male 161
187 Siu Sin Hang 邵善桁 1128 00:53:22 Open 43 Male 162
188 Lai Lam Yun 黎林潤 3212 00:53:24 Master 90 Male 163
189 Lau Kwok Wah 劉國華 1049 00:53:26 Open 44 Male 164
190 Leung Ka Tat 梁家達 1024 00:53:27 Open 45 Male 165
191 Li Wang Kit 李宏杰 3250 00:53:30 Master 91 Male 166
192 Chow Yat Wa 周日華 3185 00:53:32 Master 92 Male 167
193 Chan Wan Fhong 陳雲嵩 3114 00:53:33 Master 93 Male 168
194 Hung Hoi Wing 洪凱永 1037 00:53:34 Open 46 Male 169
195 Andy Leung Chi Yin 梁至賢 3046 00:53:35 Master 94 Male 170
196 Siu Kai Wa 蕭啟華 1105 00:53:35 Open 47 Male 171
197 Lee Chi Ming 李志明 3296 00:53:39 Master 95 Male 172
198 Li Sui Wah 李瑞華 3298 00:53:39 Master 96 Male 173
199 Yeung Shan 楊山 3236 00:53:41 Master 97 Male 174
200 Chan Yan Leung 陳恩亮 3065 00:53:42 Master 98 Male 175
201 Lo Chi Keung 盧志強 3189 00:53:44 Master 99 Male 176
202 Wa Yee Chun 華苡竣 5104 00:53:45 Junior Group A 31 Male 177
203 Liu Hing San 廖慶新 1103 00:53:45 Open 48 Male 178
204 Deng Wei Yin 鄧偉茵 6022 00:53:46 Junior Group A 4 Female 26
205 Yau Wan Wah 丘運華 3161 00:53:46 Master 100 Male 179
206 Fu Man Kin 符文堅 3193 00:53:47 Master 101 Male 180
207 Ho Yuen Ying 胡綩盈 6021 00:53:48 Junior Group A 5 Female 27
208 Lam Kin Man 林健萬 1113 00:53:49 Open 49 Male 181
209 Lau Pak Kin 劉柏堅 1020 00:53:51 Open 50 Male 182
210 Lau Sau Heung 劉秀香 4036 00:53:52 Master 10 Female 28
211 So Koon Man 蘇觀文 3159 00:53:54 Master 102 Male 183
212 Chung Wang Leong 鍾宏量 5027 00:53:55 Junior Group A 32 Male 184
213 Lam Sheung Kwan 林尚錕 1137 00:53:59 Open 51 Male 185
214 Lam Pong Sui 林傍水 3071 00:54:01 Master 103 Male 186
215 Liu Yuet Sing 廖越成 1009 00:54:03 Open 52 Male 187
216 Wong Wai Yee 王惠兒 4108 00:54:04 Master 11 Female 29
217 Ng Ka Kuen 吳家權 5065 00:54:06 Junior Group A 33 Male 188
218 Cheung Ka Po 張嘉寶 6042 00:54:07 Junior Group A 6 Female 30
219 Kong Chi Sun 江志燊 3240 00:54:08 Master 104 Male 189
220 Chu Karson 朱加信 3156 00:54:10 Master 105 Male 190
221 Lee Yiu Sing 李耀星 5028 00:54:12 Junior Group A 34 Male 191
222 Lan Jar Fai 林家輝 3099 00:54:14 Master 106 Male 192
223 Lee Wing Hung 李永洪 3232 00:54:24 Master 107 Male 193
224 Wong Ching Man 黃靜雯 2015 00:54:26 Open 14 Female 31
225 Wong Wing Ho 王永浩 5026 00:54:29 Junior Group A 35 Male 194
226 Yip Wai Hang 葉偉 3211 00:54:29 Master 108 Male 195
227 Li Ka Chun 李嘉俊 1116 00:54:30 Open 53 Male 196
228 To Kwok Bun 杜國彬 3344 00:54:32 Master 109 Male 197
229 Poon Chi Hung 潘志雄 3090 00:54:33 Master 110 Male 198
230 Lai Kar Hung 黎家雄 3124 00:54:33 Master 111 Male 199
231 Hau Chi Leung 侯志良 3086 00:54:36 Master 112 Male 200
232 Lau Tsz Ying 劉芷盈 2065 00:54:37 Open 15 Female 32
233 Chang Sai Kit 張世傑 3323 00:54:37 Master 113 Male 201
234 Chan Hiu Lung 陳曉龍 1117 00:54:43 Open 54 Male 202
235 Fung Ka Lun 馮家倫 1033 00:54:46 Open 55 Male 203
236 Wong Yiu Kwong 黃耀光 3314 00:54:47 Master 114 Male 204
237 Wong Tin Lun 黃天麟 5022 00:54:53 Junior Group A 36 Male 205
238 Lee Chung Sum 李松森 3113 00:54:54 Master 115 Male 206
239 Hung Yuen 洪源 3100 00:54:56 Master 116 Male 207
240 Mak Kin Choi 麥建財 1082 00:54:59 Open 56 Male 208
241 Au Wai Kin 歐偉健 3228 00:55:00 Master 117 Male 209
242 Chiu Man Yau 趙文友 3051 00:55:02 Master 118 Male 210
243 Yiu Hong Lai 姚康麗 2049 00:55:03 Open 16 Female 33
244 Chan Siu Po 陳小寶 4134 00:55:07 Master 12 Female 34
245 Chung Kwan Mo 鍾君武 3200 00:55:10 Master 119 Male 211
246 Yu Yin Bin 余彥彬 3026 00:55:10 Master 120 Male 212
247 Chan Tin Tsi 陳天馳 1121 00:55:11 Open 57 Male 213
248 Lam Tsz Hung 林梓雄 1075 00:55:13 Open 58 Male 214
249 Ng Tsung Hang 吳臻幸 2046 00:55:13 Open 17 Female 35
250 Tang Choi Lan 鄧彩蘭 4026 00:55:14 Master 13 Female 36
251 Huang Qingli 黃清莉 6017 00:55:16 Junior Group A 7 Female 37
252 Ko Kam Wing 高錦榮 3082 00:55:18 Master 121 Male 215
253 Ng Yuen King 4122 00:55:22 Master 14 Female 38
254 Yiu Choi Fan 姚賽帆 1010 00:55:23 Open 59 Male 216
255 Leung Koon Lin 梁觀連 4004 00:55:25 Master 15 Female 39
256 Rosanna Li Siu Wa 李小華 4006 00:55:29 Master 16 Female 40
257 Wong Wai Hung 黃偉雄 3122 00:55:30 Master 122 Male 217
258 Poon Churchill 潘浚銘 1066 00:55:32 Open 60 Male 218
259 Wong Kai Hon 黃ㄩ~ 3242 00:55:33 Master 123 Male 219
260 Raymond Lau Sui Cheung 柳瑞祥 3055 00:55:35 Master 124 Male 220
261 Yung Oi Kuen 翁愛娟 4028 00:55:36 Master 17 Female 41
262 Chan Hoi Suen 陳凱旋 3132 00:55:37 Master 125 Male 221
263 Shek Kam Sun 石錦新 3226 00:55:50 Master 126 Male 222
264 Chan Man Fung 陳文楓 1021 00:55:51 Open 61 Male 223
265 Fung Wing Cheong 馮榮昌 3064 00:55:52 Master 127 Male 224
266 Liu Tsz Yuen 廖子源 5036 00:55:53 Junior Group A 37 Male 225
267 Liu Hok Sum, Sam 廖學琛 3044 00:55:55 Master 128 Male 226
268 Wong Tat Wa 黃達華 5021 00:55:56 Junior Group A 38 Male 227
269 So Chung Lap 蘇忠立 3165 00:55:59 Master 129 Male 228
270 Chan King Sang 陳景生 3014 00:56:02 Master 130 Male 229
271 Huang Chien Chia 黃建家 3015 00:56:02 Master 131 Male 230
272 Suen Shu Ming 孫樹明 3035 00:56:06 Master 132 Male 231
273 Chen Chi Shing 鄭智誠 5058 00:56:08 Junior Group A 39 Male 232
274 Su Le Bin 蘇樂賓 1119 00:56:08 Open 62 Male 233
275 Lai Chi Hong 黎智康 5118 00:56:10 Junior Group A 40 Male 234
276 Ngan Man Kuen 顏文娟 4027 00:56:11 Master 18 Female 42
277 Ng Pak Hang 伍柏亨 5114 00:56:13 Junior Group A 41 Male 235
278 Kwong Min Lok 鄺勉樂 3033 00:56:14 Master 133 Male 236
279 Lo Sui Ching 羅瑞貞 4117 00:56:17 Master 19 Female 43
280 Sung Ka Chun 宋嘉俊 1087 00:56:19 Open 63 Male 237
281 Lok Hing Sang 駱慶生 3063 00:56:20 Master 134 Male 238
282 Wong Man Fai 黃文輝 3133 00:56:22 Master 135 Male 239
283 Tam Wing Ho 譚泳豪 1125 00:56:40 Open 64 Male 240
284 Chan Wai Cheung 陳偉祥 3020 00:56:42 Master 136 Male 241
285 Choi Yin Yuen 蔡賢源 1055 00:56:49 Open 65 Male 242
286 Ma Hei Man 馬希敏 6049 00:56:49 Junior Group A 8 Female 44
287 Ip Hon Wah 葉漢華 3103 00:56:54 Master 137 Male 243
288 Lee Wing Ha 李詠霞 4001 00:57:01 Master 20 Female 45
289 Yin Qibang 殷啟邦 5030 00:57:01 Junior Group A 42 Male 244
290 Lai Ka Ho 黎嘉豪 1136 00:57:04 Open 66 Male 245
291 Chan Wai Sing 陳偉升 3007 00:57:07 Master 138 Male 246
292 Tai Ah Chung 戴亞松 3149 00:57:12 Master 139 Male 247
293 Yeung Man Hin 楊旻軒 5069 00:57:13 Junior Group A 43 Male 248
294 Tsang Chi Kwong 曾志光 1058 00:57:15 Open 67 Male 249
295 Rocky Hui 許諾棋 5033 00:57:16 Junior Group A 44 Male 250
296 Larm Cheuk Hang 藍卓亨 5034 00:57:16 Junior Group A 45 Male 251
297 Yip Yue Ching 葉裕菁 4018 00:57:20 Master 21 Female 46
298 Chan Lok Man 陳樂敏 2033 00:57:27 Open 18 Female 47
299 Tsang Hing Man 曾慶文 3245 00:57:27 Master 140 Male 252
300 Chan Kwok Fai 陳國輝 3121 00:57:28 Master 141 Male 253
301 Chan Chi Wing 陳志榮 3303 00:57:35 Master 142 Male 254
302 Cheung Ho Lim 張灝廉 1095 00:57:35 Open 68 Male 255
303 Kwan Suet Ying 關雪英 4035 00:57:38 Master 22 Female 48
304 Wong Mei Ting 黃美婷 6041 00:57:40 Junior Group A 9 Female 49
305 Tang Hung Kam 鄧洪金 3174 00:57:41 Master 143 Male 256
306 Leung Man Hin 梁文軒 5029 00:57:42 Junior Group A 46 Male 257
307 Kwan Kin Lam 關健林 3098 00:57:45 Master 144 Male 258
308 Cho Tak Keung 曹德強 3311 00:57:46 Master 145 Male 259
309 Yiu Kam Wah 姚錦華 1015 00:57:48 Open 69 Male 260
310 Chu Shing Hoi 朱成開 3338 00:57:50 Master 146 Male 261
311 Chow Wing Yan 周詠欣 2053 00:57:54 Open 19 Female 50
312 Wong Kim Ming 王劍明 3061 00:57:54 Master 147 Male 262
313 Li Sze Man 李思敏 2002 00:57:55 Open 20 Female 51
314 Liu Wai Ming 廖偉明 3112 00:57:57 Master 148 Male 263
315 Lau Kwok Hong 劉國康 3115 00:57:59 Master 149 Male 264
316 Isaac Ng 吳偉剛 5041 00:58:06 Junior Group A 47 Male 265
317 Kong Hin Keung 江顯強 3123 00:58:08 Master 150 Male 266
318 Cheng Yin Ning 鄭燕玲 4125 00:58:16 Master 23 Female 52
319 Leung Kai Yuen 梁啟源 5067 00:58:21 Junior Group A 48 Male 267
320 Poon Yiu Hung 潘耀雄 3183 00:58:25 Master 151 Male 268
321 Au Ho Yin 歐浩然 3252 00:58:26 Master 152 Male 269
322 Chan Kwan Yu 陳君瑜 4124 00:58:30 Master 24 Female 53
323 Lee Yeung 李揚 1102 00:58:31 Open 70 Male 270
324 Ngai Kwok Liang 魏國樑 3160 00:58:34 Master 153 Male 271
325 Yu Wing Sze 余詠詩 2057 00:58:35 Open 21 Female 54
326 Chow Kat Fung 鄒桔峰 1005 00:58:35 Open 71 Male 272
327 Tam Kwok Man 譚國文 3116 00:58:35 Master 154 Male 273
328 Robert Li Koon Yuen 李冠元 3070 00:58:36 Master 155 Male 274
329 Chan Kwong Hei 陳廣熙 3237 00:58:37 Master 156 Male 275
330 Ma Man Choi 馬文財 3137 00:58:37 Master 157 Male 276
331 Lee Man Chit 李文哲 1004 00:58:37 Open 72 Male 277
332 Kwok Chi Ming 郭志明 3278 00:58:40 Master 158 Male 278
333 Ng Man Wai 吳文偉 3036 00:58:45 Master 159 Male 279
334 Wong Wing Lun 黃詠麟 1094 00:58:47 Open 73 Male 280
335 Wong Kam Lin 王錦蓮 6003 00:58:47 Junior Group A 10 Female 55
336 Chow Ka Kit 鄒嘉傑 5102 00:58:49 Junior Group A 49 Male 281
337 Cheng Kwok Wai 鄭國偉 1115 00:58:49 Open 74 Male 282
338 Ng Yi Ping 吳伊萍 4034 00:58:51 Master 25 Female 56
339 Wan Fong Kiu 溫房嬌 4007 00:58:51 Master 26 Female 57
340 Kwan Yi Lok 關誼絡 5101 00:58:52 Junior Group A 50 Male 283
341 Au Tat Fai 區達輝 3287 00:59:00 Master 160 Male 284
342 Ng Shui Wa 吳垂華 3254 00:59:00 Master 161 Male 285
343 Fung Hon Kai 馮漢佳 3176 00:59:01 Master 162 Male 286
344 Hon Kin Fung 韓建鋒 1068 00:59:04 Open 75 Male 287
345 Tang Lap Yi 鄧立懿 1123 00:59:06 Open 76 Male 288
346 Lam Pak Chuen 林伯川 1054 00:59:15 Open 77 Male 289
347 Leung In Ping 梁燕萍 4064 00:59:20 Master 27 Female 58
348 Kwok Yue Kwong 郭宇光 1118 00:59:20 Open 78 Male 290
349 Lam Man Ming 林文明 3251 00:59:21 Master 163 Male 291
350 Chiu Tak Hing 趙德興 3257 00:59:25 Master 164 Male 292
351 Woo Churk Kwan 胡焯昆 1012 00:59:27 Open 79 Male 293
352 Tsoi Chun Fung 蔡俊峰 3305 00:59:31 Master 165 Male 294
353 Man Wai Man 萬惠文 3313 00:59:35 Master 166 Male 295
354 Cheung Wai Kwong 張偉光 3083 00:59:35 Master 167 Male 296
355 Alan Choi 蔡應倫 3249 00:59:38 Master 168 Male 297
356 Yuen Sau Yung 袁秀容 4089 00:59:47 Master 28 Female 59
357 So Cheuk Him 蘇卓謙 1028 00:59:51 Open 80 Male 298
358 Wan Sambo 溫淑盈 4023 00:59:52 Master 29 Female 60
359 Wong Wing Kin 黃永健 1122 00:59:53 Open 81 Male 299
360 Ng Shing Ho 吳成昊 5071 00:59:56 Junior Group A 51 Male 300
361 Chan Ching Shuen 陳靜璇 6031 00:59:58 Junior Group A 11 Female 61
362 Boney Yip Lun Fai 葉麟輝 3148 01:00:05 Master 169 Male 301
363 Chow Cheuk Hang 周倬行 5070 01:00:07 Junior Group A 52 Male 302
364 Ho Pou Man 何寶文 3339 01:00:09 Master 170 Male 303
365 Pun Wun Shan 潘換珊 2044 01:00:14 Open 22 Female 62
366 Tam Wing Shing 譚永誠 5100 01:00:15 Junior Group A 53 Male 304
367 Tsang Ping Wo 曾平和 3244 01:00:16 Master 171 Male 305
368 Pang Yuen Chui 彭婉翠 2010 01:00:16 Open 23 Female 63
369 Ng Man Fai 吳文輝 3173 01:00:16 Master 172 Male 306
370 Chan Chun Pon 陳振邦 3016 01:00:18 Master 173 Male 307
371 Ho Kam Sun 何錦新 3230 01:00:23 Master 174 Male 308
372 Tang Ping Sum 鄧炳森 3253 01:00:24 Master 175 Male 309
373 Pang Pok Man 彭博民 3111 01:00:26 Master 176 Male 310
374 Chu Chi Keung 朱志強 3274 01:00:28 Master 177 Male 311
375 Lau Ka Lai 劉嘉麗 2035 01:00:32 Open 24 Female 64
376 Leung Yuk Lan 梁玉蘭 4003 01:00:32 Master 30 Female 65
377 Chan Kwai Ming 陳桂明 3202 01:00:35 Master 178 Male 312
378 Kong Kwok Cheong 江國昌 1065 01:00:46 Open 82 Male 313
379 Yuen Ho Yin 袁灝然 5023 01:00:49 Junior Group A 54 Male 314
380 Yu Tsz Kin 茹梓健 5050 01:00:53 Junior Group A 55 Male 315
381 Tang Chung Hon 鄧宗漢 3205 01:00:57 Master 179 Male 316
382 Cheung Kai Man 張啟文 3260 01:00:58 Master 180 Male 317
383 Tang Wai Hang 鄧偉雄 3107 01:01:00 Master 181 Male 318
384 Chan Chun Ming 陳振銘 5097 01:01:03 Junior Group A 56 Male 319
385 Li Oi Wai 李愛惠 4059 01:01:03 Master 31 Female 66
386 Suen Shuk Ping 孫淑平 3261 01:01:07 Master 182 Male 320
387 Fung Ping 馮萍 4084 01:01:14 Master 32 Female 67
388 Tang Ping Nam 鄧炳南 3209 01:01:16 Master 183 Male 321
389 Ho Hiu Yi 何曉怡 2054 01:01:22 Open 25 Female 68
390 Leung Siu Cheong 梁紹昌 3213 01:01:22 Master 184 Male 322
391 Huang Mane 黃滿娥 4048 01:01:27 Master 33 Female 69
392 Mak Ka Ho 麥嘉豪 1061 01:01:28 Open 83 Male 323
393 Yip Chi Hang 葉子 3215 01:01:29 Master 185 Male 324
394 Chan Hau Shan 陳巧珊 2058 01:01:34 Open 26 Female 70
395 Chan Yuk Lam 陳育林 5018 01:01:35 Junior Group A 57 Male 325
396 Chan Cho Yin 陳楚燕 4019 01:01:36 Master 34 Female 71
397 Lam Wan Fai 林雲輝 3074 01:01:38 Master 186 Male 326
398 Moar Chi Hang 莫志 3011 01:01:40 Master 187 Male 327
399 Ho Ka Kin 何家健 1093 01:01:43 Open 84 Male 328
400 Poon Ho Ying 潘可盈 4090 01:01:51 Master 35 Female 72
401 Zou Jian Lin 鄒健琳 4081 01:01:51 Master 36 Female 73
402 Mo Wai Por 巫惠波 3008 01:01:53 Master 188 Male 329
403 Lam Kit Ling 林潔玲 4021 01:01:54 Master 37 Female 74
404 Fu Chun Long 符俊朗 1047 01:01:58 Open 85 Male 330
405 Ho Yuen Chau 何遠就 3022 01:02:02 Master 189 Male 331
406 Wong Tsz Ting 黃紫婷 2061 01:02:05 Open 27 Female 75
407 Lok Sin Yin 駱善然 4123 01:02:09 Master 38 Female 76
408 Lee Yau Kau 李幼球 3104 01:02:18 Master 190 Male 332
409 Wong Kit Ling 黃潔玲 4100 01:02:19 Master 39 Female 77
410 Kong Chi Wai 江志偉 1106 01:02:20 Open 86 Male 333
411 Cheung Ying Kung 張英權 3109 01:02:22 Master 191 Male 334
412 Cheng Hong Nei 鄭康妮 2056 01:02:23 Open 28 Female 78
413 Nik Leung Wai Man 梁偉文 3093 01:02:27 Master 192 Male 335
414 Lo Wing Ki 盧穎祺 1077 01:02:27 Open 87 Male 336
415 Leung Wing Hei 梁穎希 1078 01:02:27 Open 88 Male 337
416 Tsui Pak To 徐柏濤 3320 01:02:32 Master 193 Male 338
417 Ho Wing Fu 何永富 3220 01:02:34 Master 194 Male 339
418 Poon Yu Cheung 潘裕祥 3068 01:02:35 Master 195 Male 340
419 Chan Cheuk Yiu 陳卓堯 3001 01:02:43 Master 196 Male 341
420 Tong Ho Hin 湯浩軒 5015 01:02:46 Junior Group A 58 Male 342
421 Liu Chor Ming 廖再嗚 3087 01:02:46 Master 197 Male 343
422 Sung Chui Wan 宋翠雲 4107 01:02:47 Master 40 Female 79
423 Tsang Tsz Him 曾梓謙 1110 01:02:53 Open 89 Male 344
424 Wong Wai Ching 王惠貞 4109 01:02:53 Master 41 Female 80
425 Tong Chung Kok 湯聰各 3269 01:02:54 Master 198 Male 345
426 Tam Kang Shun 譚鏡淳 3206 01:02:55 Master 199 Male 346
427 Leung Ka Man 梁嘉汶 4054 01:02:59 Master 42 Female 81
428 Cheng Kwai Fa 鄭葵花 4111 01:03:06 Master 43 Female 82
429 Leung Kwong Chung 梁光宗 3120 01:03:09 Master 200 Male 347
430 Li Zhihua 李志華 1006 01:03:11 Open 90 Male 348
431 Chan Kwong Ping 陳光平 3151 01:03:12 Master 201 Male 349
432 Wong Yuen Keung 王潤強 3262 01:03:13 Master 202 Male 350
433 Lee Lai Man 李勵敏 2004 01:03:19 Open 29 Female 83
434 Ko Tak Tim 高德添 3207 01:03:20 Master 203 Male 351
435 Tang Tsz Wang 鄧子宏 1041 01:03:25 Open 91 Male 352
436 Lai Ngai Man 賴藝文 2069 01:03:27 Open 30 Female 84
437 Tang Tsz Fung 鄧子峰 1040 01:03:27 Open 92 Male 353
438 Rita Sin 冼芷琳 4120 01:03:30 Master 44 Female 85
439 Yau Wing Kwan 邱榮坤 1072 01:03:31 Open 93 Male 354
440 Ko Wai Yung 高偉容 4092 01:03:33 Master 45 Female 86
441 Tsang Chun Ki 曾俊淇 3172 01:03:37 Master 204 Male 355
442 Chow Tak Hei 周德禧 1038 01:03:38 Open 94 Male 356
443 Tang Hong Keung 鄧康強 3224 01:03:39 Master 205 Male 357
444 Lam Wai Chi 林蕙芝 4116 01:03:40 Master 46 Female 87
445 Tang Hin Lap 鄧顯立 1050 01:03:42 Open 95 Male 358
446 Pang Mei Sing 彭美聲 2043 01:03:45 Open 31 Female 88
447 Lo Chun Keung 盧振強 3004 01:03:45 Master 206 Male 359
448 Lam Chi Keung 林志強 3157 01:03:47 Master 207 Male 360
449 Yung Siu Chui 容少翠 4113 01:03:48 Master 47 Female 89
450 Chong Yuk Ying 莊玉英 4031 01:03:48 Master 48 Female 90
451 Kwok Ming 郭明 3316 01:03:51 Master 208 Male 361
452 Chan Ho Yee 陳可頤 4097 01:03:52 Master 49 Female 91
453 Cheung Wai Hung 張衛紅 4099 01:03:52 Master 50 Female 92
454 Ng Yuk Lam 吳旭霖 5074 01:03:54 Junior Group A 59 Male 362
455 Chan Pui Shing 陳沛成 3119 01:04:02 Master 209 Male 363
456 Tsang Man Wai 曾文蔚 1023 01:04:06 Open 96 Male 364
457 Kam Siu Shan 甘兆山 3329 01:04:06 Master 210 Male 365
458 Kam Tsz Yeung 甘子洋 3330 01:04:06 Master 211 Male 366
459 Lam Ka Luk 林加祿 3331 01:04:11 Master 212 Male 367
460 Wan Kai Hong 溫啟康 1019 01:04:11 Open 97 Male 368
461 Chong Kin Ming 莊建明 1039 01:04:17 Open 98 Male 369
462 Elro Chan Yuk King 陳玉瓊 4016 01:04:20 Master 51 Female 93
463 Chan Wing Ki 陳永基 3072 01:04:22 Master 213 Male 370
464 Chan Ho Yuen 陳河元 3188 01:04:24 Master 214 Male 371
465 Yeung Tin Shing 楊天城 5095 01:04:24 Junior Group A 60 Male 372
466 Chan So Ping 陳素冰 4136 01:04:26 Master 52 Female 94
467 Lau Pui Ching 劉佩靜 2016 01:04:29 Open 32 Female 95
468 Chan Chi Cheung 陳志昌 3034 01:04:29 Master 215 Male 373
469 Wong Ching Yee 黃靜儀 4075 01:04:29 Master 53 Female 96
470 Tommy Ho Man Chung 何文聰 3017 01:04:36 Master 216 Male 374
471 Chan Shui Lin 陳水連 3032 01:04:39 Master 217 Male 375
472 Siu Chung Yan 蕭頌欣 4062 01:04:42 Master 54 Female 97
473 Lok Ka Shing 駱家勝 3041 01:04:51 Master 218 Male 376
474 Hung Wa Ping 洪華平 2071 01:04:54 Open 33 Female 98
475 Tang Yiu Tong 鄧耀棠 3345 01:04:57 Master 219 Male 377
476 Liang Tzu Hsing 梁子行 5073 01:04:59 Junior Group A 61 Male 378
477 Cheung Kwun Shing 張觀勝 3057 01:05:01 Master 220 Male 379
478 Cheung Chun Ho 張振豪 3095 01:05:02 Master 221 Male 380
479 Yeung Yu Ming 楊汝銘 3089 01:05:06 Master 222 Male 381
480 Man Ka Cheung 文家祥 3108 01:05:10 Master 223 Male 382
481 Lee Kam Ming 李錦名 3029 01:05:14 Master 224 Male 383
482 Wong Shiu Man 黃劭雯 4033 01:05:20 Master 55 Female 99
483 Tam Tsz Fung 譚梓豐 5002 01:05:24 Junior Group A 62 Male 384
484 Fu Yan To 傅恩陶 6001 01:05:24 Junior Group A 12 Female 100
485 Fung Siu King 馮少瓊 4101 01:05:26 Master 56 Female 101
486 To Hon Shu 杜漢樹 3050 01:05:29 Master 225 Male 385
487 Sammi Tsoi 蔡穎思 2020 01:05:34 Open 34 Female 102
488 Lau Chun Yan 劉俊仁 1002 01:05:37 Open 99 Male 386
489 Tam Yin Po 譚燕寶 4079 01:05:41 Master 57 Female 103
490 Chan Ching Wan 陳靜云 4133 01:05:46 Master 58 Female 104
491 You Xinyu 游心宇 5017 01:05:48 Junior Group A 63 Male 387
492 Wan Tat Shing 尹達誠 5016 01:05:48 Junior Group A 64 Male 388
493 Lee Luk Wo 李六和 3012 01:05:52 Master 226 Male 389
494 Lo Kam Cheong 盧錦昌 3267 01:06:03 Master 227 Male 390
495 Chou Choi Yuk 周彩玉 4072 01:06:07 Master 59 Female 105
496 Yiu Yin Ling 姚燕玲 4010 01:06:09 Master 60 Female 106
497 Tsang Ho Lam 曾浩霖 5038 01:06:11 Junior Group A 65 Male 391
498 Chan Wing Yin 陳詠妍 2019 01:06:12 Open 35 Female 107
499 Chong Wai Shun 莊威信 3085 01:06:14 Master 228 Male 392
500 Lam Tze Chung 林子鍾 3127 01:06:16 Master 229 Male 393
501 Wong Hung Ho 王鴻浩 3281 01:06:17 Master 230 Male 394
502 Cheung Man Kit 張文傑 3300 01:06:26 Master 231 Male 395
503 Fong Wai Ling 方惠玲 4057 01:06:31 Master 61 Female 108
504 Ho Sin Ching 何倩清 4029 01:06:35 Master 62 Female 109
505 Szeto Kwok Ping 司徒國平 3332 01:06:35 Master 232 Male 396
506 Chiang Suet Lun 蔣雪倫 2017 01:06:43 Open 36 Female 110
507 Chuen Lilian 錢麗安 4046 01:06:57 Master 63 Female 111
508 Chan Kwok Chuen 陳國全 3091 01:06:58 Master 233 Male 397
509 Li Chi Yun 李致仁 3153 01:06:59 Master 234 Male 398
510 Choi Wai Lan 蔡惠蘭 4051 01:07:01 Master 64 Female 112
511 Ng Cheuk Kin 吳卓堅 1131 01:07:01 Open 100 Male 399
512 Ng Kin Ning 吳乾寧 1130 01:07:01 Open 101 Male 400
513 Kwong Chung Yan 鄺仲恩 2003 01:07:05 Open 37 Female 113
514 Chung Hong Ni 鍾康妮 2034 01:07:05 Open 38 Female 114
515 Chan Sheung Hee 陳尚希 3094 01:07:05 Master 235 Male 401
516 Chow Mei Ki 周美岐 2045 01:07:07 Open 39 Female 115
517 Recina Li Mei Ting 李美婷 4005 01:07:12 Master 65 Female 116
518 Yee Oi Ming 余靄明 2070 01:07:14 Open 40 Female 117
519 Cheung Hung Kuen 張紅娟 4080 01:07:25 Master 66 Female 118
520 Shek Wing Hin 石榮軒 5096 01:07:32 Junior Group A 66 Male 402
521 Tsang Mei Yi 曾美宜 2005 01:07:36 Open 41 Female 119
522 Wong Yun Chiu 黃潤釗 1013 01:07:36 Open 102 Male 403
523 Yeung Siu Ip 楊少業 3217 01:07:42 Master 236 Male 404
524 Stanley Chow Yun Fu 周潤富 3054 01:07:42 Master 237 Male 405
525 Cheng Wai Ming 鄭偉明 3216 01:07:43 Master 238 Male 406
526 Ng Kam Yiu 吳金耀 3264 01:07:44 Master 239 Male 407
527 Mandy Yeung Mei Fun 楊美芬 4011 01:07:45 Master 67 Female 120
528 Tsang Shui Fong 曾瑞芳 4098 01:07:45 Master 68 Female 121
529 Tse Yuen Ying 謝婉瑩 2059 01:07:48 Open 42 Female 122
530 Kan Yuet Lin 簡月蓮 4045 01:07:52 Master 69 Female 123
531 Tong Lai Leng 湯麗玲 4037 01:07:54 Master 70 Female 124
532 Ngo Cheuk Ling 敖卓綾 3295 01:07:57 Master 240 Male 408
533 Tsang Hing Chung 曾慶聰 1043 01:07:59 Open 103 Male 409
534 Li Jun Yi 李君怡 6005 01:08:00 Junior Group A 13 Female 125
535 Wong Mun Chi 黃滿枝 3214 01:08:03 Master 241 Male 410
536 Lai Ka Luk 黎家祿 3150 01:08:12 Master 242 Male 411
537 Wan Cheuk Lun 溫卓麟 1053 01:08:14 Open 104 Male 412
538 Catherine Choy Mei Ling 蔡美玲 4020 01:08:16 Master 71 Female 126
539 Tsang Yuen Yi 曾婉兒 4087 01:08:29 Master 72 Female 127
540 Tang Shuk Fan 鄧淑芬 4052 01:08:40 Master 73 Female 128
541 Fung Yuet Chuen 馮月泉 3204 01:08:41 Master 243 Male 413
542 Leung Siu Lung 梁兆龍 1085 01:08:52 Open 105 Male 414
543 Choi Man Chin 蔡萬芊 2047 01:08:58 Open 43 Female 129
544 Vivian Lai Wing Lam 黎詠琳 2032 01:09:02 Open 44 Female 130
545 Yum Yuk Fong 任玉芳 4032 01:09:07 Master 74 Female 131
546 Lau Kam Choi 劉錦才 3037 01:09:18 Master 244 Male 415
547 Li Sin Yu 李善于 3023 01:09:21 Master 245 Male 416
548 Ieong Kam Wah 楊錦華 3169 01:09:30 Master 246 Male 417
549 Ho Sin Man 何倩文 4085 01:09:36 Master 75 Female 132
550 Li Chi Hung 李志鴻 5068 01:09:36 Junior Group A 67 Male 418
551 Lee Ching Oi 李靜愛 4022 01:09:50 Master 76 Female 133
552 Liu Cheak Ping 廖卓萍 4012 01:09:51 Master 77 Female 134
553 Wong Tsang Cheung 黃增祥 3283 01:09:53 Master 247 Male 419
554 Wong Ching Yin 黃靜燕 4077 01:09:56 Master 78 Female 135
555 Lau Koon Sun 劉冠新 3009 01:10:04 Master 248 Male 420
556 Siu Yuen Fan 蕭婉芬 4009 01:10:16 Master 79 Female 136
557 Lam Ming Pang 林明澎 5014 01:10:18 Junior Group A 68 Male 421
558 Yau Kwok Leung 邱國良 3340 01:10:21 Master 249 Male 422
559 Tam Wai Yip 譚偉業 3027 01:10:22 Master 250 Male 423
560 Lo Kwai Kwong 盧貴光 3273 01:10:31 Master 251 Male 424
561 Chan Pui Sze 陳佩斯 2038 01:10:32 Open 45 Female 137
562 Chung Ho Yin 鍾灝賢 5052 01:10:34 Junior Group A 69 Male 425
563 Ho Tin Lai 何天麗 4013 01:10:50 Master 80 Female 138
564 Leung Yu Fai 梁宇輝 3343 01:11:04 Master 252 Male 426
565 Chan Sze Man 陳思敏 4073 01:11:06 Master 81 Female 139
566 Kam Wai Hung 甘偉雄 3101 01:11:13 Master 253 Male 427
567 Ng Sin Yee 吳倩儀 2040 01:11:13 Open 46 Female 140
568 Chan Kane Yuen 陳鏡源 1069 01:11:13 Open 106 Male 428
569 Fu Lap Shun 傅立信 1034 01:11:26 Open 107 Male 429
570 Lau Wai Kuen 劉偉權 3326 01:11:42 Master 254 Male 430
571 Yu Wai Wan 余偉雲 4115 01:11:42 Master 82 Female 141
572 Tsui Wai Kuen 徐惠娟 4030 01:11:42 Master 83 Female 142
573 Leung Ngan Yee 梁雁兒 4056 01:11:58 Master 84 Female 143
574 Chiu Hung Hing 趙洪興 3299 01:12:04 Master 255 Male 431
575 Lam Mei Hung 4063 01:12:26 Master 85 Female 144
576 Wu Shuk Yee 胡淑儀 4088 01:12:35 Master 86 Female 145
577 Chan Pui Ling 陳佩鈴 4002 01:12:39 Master 87 Female 146
578 Lau Wing Chiu 劉穎釗 5066 01:12:40 Junior Group A 70 Male 432
579 Cheung Yau Shuen 張酉旋 1045 01:12:54 Open 108 Male 433
580 Gavin Cheung Wai Lun 張偉綸 3143 01:13:03 Master 256 Male 434
581 Ng Chun Ming 吳俊明 3078 01:13:06 Master 257 Male 435
582 Hau Woon Ki 侯煥基 3059 01:13:08 Master 258 Male 436
583 Kan Wai Kit 簡偉杰 5025 01:13:10 Junior Group A 71 Male 437
584 Li Luo Cheng 李洛成 5053 01:13:17 Junior Group A 72 Male 438
585 Sum Mei Fung 岑美鳳 4086 01:13:24 Master 88 Female 147
586 Chim Ying Ying 詹瑩瑩 6014 01:13:26 Junior Group A 14 Female 148
587 Chak Wai Hung 翟慧虹 2014 01:13:27 Open 47 Female 149
588 Cheung Kwok Yip 張國業 1071 01:13:31 Open 109 Male 439
589 Wong Cho Man 黃楚敏 2041 01:13:34 Open 48 Female 150
590 Ng Yan Ling 吳欣玲 2028 01:13:39 Open 49 Female 151
591 Ip Lung Sang 葉龍生 3024 01:13:39 Master 259 Male 440
592 Lai Pui Yu 賴沛如 2068 01:13:42 Open 50 Female 152
593 Mak Yuk Wa 麥沃華 3246 01:13:43 Master 260 Male 441
594 Chan Kwong Ching 陳廣正 3088 01:14:10 Master 261 Male 442
595 Wong Ching Yan 黃靜茵 2037 01:14:15 Open 51 Female 153
596 Li Kwok Wa 李國華 3168 01:14:19 Master 262 Male 443
597 Chan Po Yu 陳寶如 2051 01:14:28 Open 52 Female 154
598 Tsang Hing Fai 曾慶輝 1051 01:14:31 Open 110 Male 444
599 Ng Lai Wah 吳麗華 4076 01:14:31 Master 89 Female 155
600 Lau Hon Ming 柳漢明 3152 01:14:34 Master 263 Male 445
601 Liang Jiancheng 梁健成 5011 01:14:55 Junior Group A 73 Male 446
602 Chik Siu Kuen 戚少娟 4069 01:15:01 Master 90 Female 156
603 Siu Choi Ping 蕭彩蘋 2039 01:15:02 Open 53 Female 157
604 Yeung Tung Hoi 楊東海 3218 01:15:19 Master 264 Male 447
605 Kwok Siu Lan 郭笑蘭 4053 01:15:33 Master 91 Female 158
606 Chan Shuk Ying 陳淑瑛 2011 01:15:34 Open 54 Female 159
607 Chan Chi Wai 陳志威 5009 01:15:38 Junior Group A 74 Male 448
608 Chak Kai Kit 翟佳杰 5003 01:15:41 Junior Group A 75 Male 449
609 Chow Chung Yin 周頌賢 5039 01:15:59 Junior Group A 76 Male 450
610 Chan Wing Ting 陳泳廷 5031 01:16:00 Junior Group A 77 Male 451
611 Siu Pak Wing 蕭柏榮 5037 01:16:00 Junior Group A 78 Male 452
612 Chung Hoi Yiu 鍾凱耀 5032 01:16:01 Junior Group A 79 Male 453
613 Liu Yu Kwan 廖裕君 6019 01:16:06 Junior Group A 15 Female 160
614 Chan Oi Kam 陳愛琴 4132 01:16:13 Master 92 Female 161
615 Kwok Pik Lee 郭碧梨 4118 01:16:26 Master 93 Female 162
616 Kong Shui Lin 江瑞蓮 4014 01:16:28 Master 94 Female 163
617 Ko Ka Man 高家敏 2055 01:16:53 Open 55 Female 164
618 Ding Mei Ling 丁美玲 4093 01:17:42 Master 95 Female 165
619 Siu Sze Man 蕭思敏 4074 01:17:48 Master 96 Female 166
620 Yu Wai Man 余偉民 3282 01:17:49 Master 265 Male 454
621 Chow Kam Fat 周錦發 3170 01:18:02 Master 266 Male 455
622 Wong Yuk Yi 汪玉兒 6002 01:18:04 Junior Group A 16 Female 167
623 Chow Kwong Kei 周廣基 3144 01:18:12 Master 267 Male 456
624 Yu Hon Ki 余漢祺 1112 01:18:27 Open 111 Male 457
625 Chan Sau Kuen 陳秀絹 4131 01:18:29 Master 97 Female 168
626 Ko Tsz Shing 高子誠 5107 01:18:46 Junior Group A 80 Male 458
627 Yau Pui Wah 游沛華 3117 01:19:13 Master 268 Male 459
628 Leung Ka Fai 梁家輝 3106 01:19:14 Master 269 Male 460
629 Wong Ching Hung 黃靜虹 2021 01:19:31 Open 56 Female 169
630 Ng Chung Lun 吳宗麟 1029 01:19:32 Open 112 Male 461
631 Yeung Choi 楊才 3198 01:19:50 Master 270 Male 462
632 Ng Chau King 吳秋琼 4119 01:19:51 Master 98 Female 170
633 Chan Suk Kam 陳淑琴 4024 01:19:56 Master 99 Female 171
634 Yeung Tung Chow 楊東就 3197 01:20:03 Master 271 Male 463
635 Lo Wai Lok 盧偉樂 3307 01:20:37 Master 272 Male 464
636 Kwok Luen Chu 郭鸞珠 4096 01:20:44 Master 100 Female 172
637 Yeung King Hung 楊景雄 3263 01:20:46 Master 273 Male 465
638 Lee Chin Fan 李展勳 1056 01:20:53 Open 113 Male 466
639 Lee Ngai Kiu 李毅翹 2036 01:20:54 Open 57 Female 173
640 Liu Ching Yi 廖靜怡 2027 01:23:03 Open 58 Female 174
641 Lin Luen Chu 連鑾珠 4066 01:23:06 Master 101 Female 175
642 Chow Sai Cheong 周世昌 3199 01:23:06 Master 274 Male 467
643 Li Tim Yan 李添恩 6033 01:24:18 Junior Group A 17 Female 176
644 Chow Ka Hei 周家熹 6037 01:24:19 Junior Group A 18 Female 177
645 Chan Sze Wa 陳司樺 6027 01:24:29 Junior Group A 19 Female 178
646 Wong Chik 黃夕 2050 01:24:34 Open 59 Female 179
647 Fok Kei Ping 霍杞冰 6007 01:25:10 Junior Group A 20 Female 180
648 So Pui Man 蘇佩雯 2026 01:25:30 Open 60 Female 181
649 Ho Chun Hei 何峻熙 3062 01:25:34 Master 275 Male 468
650 Poon Wing Sum 潘詠琛 6036 01:26:02 Junior Group A 21 Female 182
651 Shuen Wai Kin 孫偉健 5075 01:26:02 Junior Group A 81 Male 469
652 Poon Yi Wah 潘綺華 4078 01:26:05 Master 102 Female 183
653 Chan Hiu Yin 陳曉妍 2048 01:26:13 Open 61 Female 184
654 Leung Ngan Peng 梁雁冰 4055 01:26:17 Master 103 Female 185
655 Lee Tat Ming 李達明 3276 01:26:38 Master 276 Male 470
656 Lam Lai Chun 林麗珍 4105 01:26:40 Master 104 Female 186
657 QURESHI  Mohammad Talha 胡印龍 5040 01:26:43 Junior Group A 82 Male 471
658 Cheung Kai Nam 張啟楠 5024 01:26:43 Junior Group A 83 Male 472
659 Ng Wai Leung 吳偉良 1109 01:26:54 Open 114 Male 473
660 Ng Chung Pong 吳仲邦 5012 01:27:00 Junior Group A 84 Male 474
661 Chung Man Ting 鍾文婷 6020 01:27:00 Junior Group A 22 Female 187
662 Hui Ka Yi 許嘉怡 6018 01:27:03 Junior Group A 23 Female 188
663 Lee Hong Wa 李康華 5035 01:27:06 Junior Group A 85 Male 475
664 Chu Man Hei 朱文熙 5010 01:27:50 Junior Group A 86 Male 476
665 Chan Po Ying 陳寶瑩 6013 01:27:55 Junior Group A 24 Female 189
666 Wu Ying Pui 胡影佩 6016 01:27:56 Junior Group A 25 Female 190
667 Yang Chi Keung 3328 01:28:26 Master 277 Male 477
668 Liu Ying Yi 廖映貽 6009 01:28:37 Junior Group A 26 Female 191
669 Fung Ka Man 馮家敏 6008 01:28:38 Junior Group A 27 Female 192
670 Tsui Ka Yee 徐嘉儀 6006 01:28:38 Junior Group A 28 Female 193
671 Wong Chi Kau 黃志球 1097 01:29:18 Open 115 Male 478
672 Wong Ting Hei 黃廷熙 1096 01:30:15 Open 116 Male 479
673 Chan Yuen Man 陳婉文 4094 01:31:28 Master 105 Female 194
674 Tsang Lai Yi 曾麗怡 6010 01:33:46 Junior Group A 29 Female 195
675 Tsang Ling Yu 曾鈴茹 6011 01:33:46 Junior Group A 30 Female 196
676 Kwok Peng Fei 郭鵬飛 3279 01:38:10 Master 278 Male 480
677 Sin Chung Him 單仲謙 5083 01:41:09 Junior Group A 87 Male 481
678 Suen Chi Fung 孫志峰 5007 01:42:15 Junior Group A 88 Male 482
679 Wong Tin Wa 王天驊 5005 01:42:15 Junior Group A 89 Male 483
680 Liu Pak Wai 廖柏威 5004 01:42:15 Junior Group A 90 Male

484